Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CRIFFEL ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 6RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+54.8%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
-3.1%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 7 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6RQ
← Back to All Properties