Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GOLD STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 1RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.4%
Price Change
-£390,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£400,000
-49.4%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Other
-£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£790,000
+25.4%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Other
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£630,000
+32.6%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Other
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 1RS
← Back to All Properties