Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BATHGATE WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 1EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+3.6%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-4.3%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+130.2%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 1 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 1EH
← Back to All Properties