Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FRIARS VIEW, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 7JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+11.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000
+28.6%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+5.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
-7.0%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 29 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 7JQ
← Back to All Properties