Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, LINGWELL PARK COURT, NORTH LINGWELL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,950
-6.2%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+11.6%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,850
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3SP
← Back to All Properties