Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LYNMOUTH CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+60.0%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1HD
← Back to All Properties