Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BLOOMFIELD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+17.2%
Sold on 20 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2BL
← Back to All Properties