69, MILLS WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 4TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£282,000+24.2%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000+139.1%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1