11, STANSTED ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 1RZ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£369,550
Last Sold Price
15 January 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£150,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£369,550+68.7%
Sold on 15 January 2019
Terraced
+£150,550 from previous sale
Sale #7
£219,000+53.1%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,000+4.0%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500+27.9%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+79.3%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+23.6%
Sold on 12 October 1999
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 16 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1