Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, ST THOMAS' COURT, CLIFFE HIGH STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-9.1%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+55.4%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 28 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2AW
← Back to All Properties