142, CONEYGREE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 8LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.2%
Price Change
+£163,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+190.2%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£163,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,150+93.6%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+3.5%
Sold on 10 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1