Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, HARRIS STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 2NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£77,500
-4.3%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+35.0%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Terraced
+£21,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999
+64.4%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£23,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 26 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 2NP
← Back to All Properties