83, WALTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,500+23.9%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+104.4%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 16 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1