Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
POPLAR LODGE, NEWMARKET ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB10 1NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£785,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+383.1%
Price Change
+£622,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£785,000
+383.1%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Detached
+£622,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 11 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB10 1NS
← Back to All Properties