Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
236, WALTHALL STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£18,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+14.4%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,750
+136.9%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£73,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 1 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7LD
← Back to All Properties