Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WAYMARK GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£64,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£168,000
+62.0%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£64,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,700
-17.0%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
-£21,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 20 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4SD
← Back to All Properties