Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SEVEN ACRES LANE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£188,000
+198.4%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7RL
← Back to All Properties