Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CITY ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,500
+0.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+50.0%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+134.0%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0BD
← Back to All Properties