23, HOWARD ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT23 4PW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,950
Last Sold Price
17 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£95,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£294,950+48.2%
Sold on 17 February 2011
Detached
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 24 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1