THE BUNGALOW, 15A, RYELANDS CRESCENT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+117.7%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+59.8%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+17.2%
Sold on 27 January 2000
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1