Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KING WILLIAM STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
-8.0%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+25.0%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4EP
← Back to All Properties