Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, KINGSWOOD AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+9.2%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+26.9%
Sold on 21 January 2015
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,950
+129.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6UW
← Back to All Properties