Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, NETHER VELL MEAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0ZG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+46.1%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000
+46.0%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+66.8%
Sold on 8 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 3 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0ZG
← Back to All Properties