Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, AUSTIN DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£367,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£815,000
+82.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£367,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£447,500
+108.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6FA
← Back to All Properties