Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GORDONS WAY, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+72.4%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0LW
← Back to All Properties