Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, DUGDALE CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
-4.6%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5HA
← Back to All Properties