Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WOTTON PATH, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,500
+8.9%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+10.5%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+67.6%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9EG
← Back to All Properties