Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LENNOX ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£287,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£675,000
+74.2%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Terraced
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,500
+119.5%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5HY
← Back to All Properties