Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, COLDSTREAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
+24.9%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+47.9%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+50.0%
Sold on 18 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0LL
← Back to All Properties