Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GLEN CRESCENT, STAMFORD, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
PE9 4LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+60.6%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+80.4%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 4LP
← Back to All Properties