Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BROAD STREET, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 2JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£823,600
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£323,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£823,600
+64.7%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
+£323,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,950
Sold on 29 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 2JE
← Back to All Properties