Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MONTROSE CLOSE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3XB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.3%
Price Change
+£272,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+264.3%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
+£272,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 20 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3XB
← Back to All Properties