Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HUNLOKE ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
+89.9%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500
-42.8%
Sold on 27 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+35.3%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5RZ
← Back to All Properties