Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18A, HIGH STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£176,000
-7.4%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Other
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 15 November 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7PP
← Back to All Properties