Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SWALE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+65.8%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+50.8%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GT
← Back to All Properties