Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
555, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+88.3%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+114.3%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 6 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5QX
← Back to All Properties