Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE STUDIO FLAT, 29, NUNNERY FIELDS, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995
+44.1%
Sold on 10 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+136.2%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 15 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3JT
← Back to All Properties