Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, KETELBEY RISE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
6 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,950
+76.8%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4PE
← Back to All Properties