Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PENNINGTON DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA3 0PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+38.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+20.8%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,500
+48.5%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0PF
← Back to All Properties