Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SWAFFIELD ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£458,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£458,500
+63.7%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+21.2%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3PP
← Back to All Properties