Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WILLOUGHBY CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+53.2%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+18.1%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3TF
← Back to All Properties