31, CATHARINE STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+34.0%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£306,000+166.1%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+49.4%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1