Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CHURCH LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+40.8%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+152.2%
Sold on 24 November 2008
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 6BB
← Back to All Properties