Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, THE DRIVE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 1DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+42.9%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+21.4%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+28.1%
Sold on 13 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 1DB
← Back to All Properties