15, TIMBERMILL COURT, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU27 1NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+18.9%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+16.3%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+108.5%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1