Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OAK LANE, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 6YY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+2.9%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,995
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 6YY
← Back to All Properties