FLAT 3, 48, WINDSOR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 8BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£20,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.8%
Price Change
-£31,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£20,500-60.8%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,250-5.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1