Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LORD HADDON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
+45.6%
Sold on 11 July 2023
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-8.0%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8AU
← Back to All Properties