Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PROSPECT MOUNT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 6LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.5%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+238.5%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 6LR
← Back to All Properties