Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£384,950
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£384,950
+12.6%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,000
+82.9%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+107.9%
Sold on 26 May 2002
Terraced
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 25 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WN
← Back to All Properties